Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (over 80.3kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
33
已完成
Kelsey Schroder
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 01:02
Dayna Skelton GroundControl
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
36
已完成
Te Ama George - Koteka
Reign Mma
Hayden Halse Black Knights Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:01
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Light (under 66.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
34
已完成
Nixon Suddens
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by Submission - 02:46
Saad Aamir Clark Gracie Tauranga
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
39
已完成
Ryan Neveu
Submission Takapuna
Matthew Lloyd Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 02:50
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
37
已完成
Timothy McMiken
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Won by Submission - 01:08
Matt Phillips Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
32
已完成
Liam Baney
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 05:25
Tipene Thompson Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-48
已完成
Kyle Henderson
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Gavin Kelly Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 05:00
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (over 80.3kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
35
已完成
Janine Geard
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Won by points - 05:00
Dayna Skelton GroundControl
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-39
已完成
Cody Porter
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 02:21
Aniketh Kumar Clinch BJJ South Auckland
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
39
已完成
Prempeh Frimpong
Kings Academy
Lucas Mazucato Pimentel Alliance Mt Eden Won by points - 04:18
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / under 48.5kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
40
已完成
Eric HUANG
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Jeter Reid Toa Martial Arts Whitianga Won by Submission - 03:52
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
33
已完成
John Hedley
Tu Kaha Waiheke
Elijah Short Inglewood BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-49
已完成
Curran Singh
City Kickboxing
Franko Lewis Bucklands Beach BJJ Won by Submission - 01:26
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-40
已完成
Keir Bullot
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ben Edwards East Coast BJJ Whakatane Won by Submission - 01:12
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Light (under 66.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
36
已完成
Nixon Suddens
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by Submission - 01:42
Anton Te Dorsthorst Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
42
已完成
Odin Robinson
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 00:48
Ryan Neveu Submission Takapuna
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (over 80.3kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
37
已完成
Kelsey Schroder
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by points - 05:00
Janine Geard Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-41
已完成
Chris Allan
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Won by Submission - 02:50
William Kingi Gracie Gym Whangaroa
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
38
已完成
Hayden Halse
Black Knights Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:18
Ethan Young Kings Academy
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
41
已完成
Sergio Garcia
Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Dean Towart Checkmat Christchurch
Juvenile Men No-Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Light (under 66.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-51
已完成
Rydar West
Reign Mma
Won by points - 05:00
Ezra Somervell Hybrid MMA
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
34
已完成
Marc Kitching
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Richard O’Brien Oliver MMA New Lynn
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Light (under 66.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
38
已完成
Jon Madoc
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Won by Submission - 01:48
Jack Cains Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
40
已完成
Nick Stack
Toa Martial Arts Whitianga
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Del Rosario AucklandBJJ.com
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-42
已完成
Nicolas Fernandez
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 02:58
Sam Marek Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-50
已完成
Gavin Kelly
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Connor Leigh Oliver MMA Kapiti Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
44
已完成
Matthew Lloyd
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Odin Robinson Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 04:24
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Light (under 66.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
39
已完成
Anton Te Dorsthorst
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Jack Cains Gracie Gym Palmerston North Won by Submission - 01:52
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-43
已完成
Freddie Ponder
New Plymouth MMA
Luke Mcconnachie Oliver MMA Kapiti Won by Submission - 01:50
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
41
已完成
Ethan Young
Kings Academy
Prempeh Frimpong Kings Academy Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Light (under 66.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
40
已完成
Nixon Suddens
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by Submission - 04:20
Jon Madoc Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
35
已完成
Mick Mcleod
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:15
Richard O’Brien Oliver MMA New Lynn