Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
30
انتهى
Te Roi Kingi
Hori Thai Rotorua
Won by Submission - 03:36
Zeth Oliver Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Juvenile Men No-Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Medium Heavy (under 79.8kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
31
انتهى
Hauarii Cacelin
ARIMAT
Won by Submission - 02:39
Jon Madoc Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
29
انتهى
Tyler Smith
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 00:55
Ryan Medcalf Bucklands Beach BJJ
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
29
انتهى
Joseph Hines
Mill Hill BJJ
ASH CHIA Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 01:46
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
27
انتهى
Jack Lucev
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 06:00
Brandon Godfrey Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Black / Master 4 (46+ yrs) / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
32
انتهى
Brent Te Kawa
Lance Campbell Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
22
انتهى
Jaye Rio
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by points - 07:00
Karlo Witana Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
30
انتهى
John Lamb
Atos Auckland
Won by points - 07:00
Damian Nam Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Men No-Gi / Brown / Master 4 (46+ yrs) / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
27
انتهى
Hohepa Tawhara
MAI Dojo - Gracie Gym Wellington
Heimano GUYON Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
31
انتهى
Oscar PETERSEN
Won by Submission - 01:41
Kajun Brooking Crolin Gracie Team NZ
Men No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
31
انتهى
Clinton Terry
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Nicholas Te Aute Te Maru Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:55
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
27
انتهى
Daniel Hyett
Core MMA Hamilton
André Puairau TAHITI GORILLA CSLG Won by points - 07:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
32
انتهى
Charlie Meaden
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Codie Clotworthy Bucklands Beach BJJ Won by Submission - 04:20
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
انتهى
Sam Gray
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Hayden Smith Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Black / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
35
انتهى
Bevan Brooking
EAST OCEAN JIU-JITSU
JEREMY JANNY Won by points - 08:00
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
30
انتهى
Brandon Mitchell
Will Machado - Comp Team
Hayden Smith Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Submission - 02:27
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
24
انتهى
Emilio Munoz
Checkmat Christchurch
Won by Submission - 01:29
Hirama GUYON Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Men No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
32
انتهى
Greg Seebeck
Battalion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adam Wilson AucklandBJJ.com Won by Submission - 04:51
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
29
انتهى
Jay Jay Wilson
Alliance San Diego
Won by points - 08:00
Chris ODonoghue Atos Auckland
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
28
انتهى
Sameer Sheraz
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Won by Submission - 00:53
Jack Chen Combat Room Jiujitsu
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
33
انتهى
ASH CHIA
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 00:52
Te Roi Kingi Hori Thai Rotorua
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
29
انتهى
Igor Gabriel
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Jesse Jones Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
32
انتهى
Clinton Terry
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Andrew Neverman Art of Combat Won by Submission - 02:08
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
انتهى
Maheanuu Teaha
TAHITI GORILLA CSLG
Won by Walkover
Charles BRILLANT Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
34
انتهى
Oscar PETERSEN
Won by points - 06:00
Codie Clotworthy Bucklands Beach BJJ
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
28
انتهى
Julius Poananga
Core MMA Hamilton
Cameron Edmunds MAI Dojo - Gracie Gym Wellington Won by points - 07:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
28
انتهى
Karyss Adams
East Coast BJJ Whakatane
Won by points - 05:00
Ritchie Hamlin Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (under 59.4kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
34
انتهى
Jojo Walsh
Core MMA Hamilton
Nina Jackson Won by Decision - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
33
انتهى
Nicholas Te Aute
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:28
Andrew Neverman Art of Combat
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
30
انتهى
Jordan Minifie
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Jack Lucev Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Brown / Master 4 (46+ yrs) / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
28
انتهى
Arona Marsters
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Heimano GUYON Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
37
انتهى
Craig Mercer
Inglewood BJJ
Nathan Wilson Oliver MMA South Auckland Won by points - 06:00