Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women Gi / White / Adult / Super Feather (-54.4kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-88
Finished
Kavita Jaduram
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Won by points - 05:00
Amanda Cairney-Price
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
86
Finished
Taylor Hall
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Kane White AucklandBJJ.com Won by Submission - 02:13
Men Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
85
Finished
Damian Van Der Heijden
Clark Gracie Tauranga
Won by Submission - 02:58
Kamm Hayden Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
88
Finished
Kieran Hussey
STMA Brasa
Won by Submission - 03:33
Tom Purcell EAST OCEAN JIU-JITSU
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
82
Finished
Ricky Boyd
Alexander Lutu Atos Auckland Won by Submission - 02:05
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
92
Finished
Joe Allen
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Won by points - 05:00
Jakan Mcconnell Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Feather (-64kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
90
Finished
Te Roi Kingi
Hori Thai Rotorua
Won by points - 05:00
Jack McClean Oliver MMA Kapiti
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-92
Finished
Max Mills
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 05:00
Dayne Williams
Men Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
86
Finished
Steven Jackson
EAST OCEAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:14
Alexander Tardi-Zuch Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Women Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-81.6kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
86
Finished
Aroha Montgomery
Atos Auckland
Won by points - 04:54
Vanessa Leota Gracie Humaita NZ
Men Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-89
Finished
Daniel Layne
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Haki Ahomiro Te Maru Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
83
Finished
Odin Robinson
De La Riva BJJ NZ
Josh Guetta STMA Brasa Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
89
Finished
Carlo De Veas
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Jackson Franklin Axis BJJ NZ Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
87
Finished
Isaac O’Grady
Whangarei BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Taras Barbashin TUKAHA
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
93
Finished
Zachary Alderson
Axis BJJ NZ
Jack Chen Combat Room Jiujitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Feather (-64kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
87
Finished
Bruno Lino
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Gavin Kelly Oliver MMA Browns Bay Won by Submission - 00:16
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-93
Finished
Ben Mackie
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 05:00
Shane Brown VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
91
Finished
Alan Taewa
EAST OCEAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 04:37
Jonathan Michael
Men Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-90
Finished
Matias Quezada
Clark Gracie Tauranga
Aaron Goddard Alliance Mt Eden Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
84
Finished
Ketoni Edwards-Paul
EAST OCEAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Troy Bourke Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Women Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-61.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
87
Finished
Tasneem Al-Maskari
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Signy Crowe AucklandBJJ.com Won by Submission - 04:45
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
93
Finished
Kieran Hussey
STMA Brasa
Won by Submission - 03:12
Peter Sise Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
88
Finished
Jackson Weir
GroundControl
Tyrone Pakau Tsunami ST Tuwharetoa Won by Submission - 00:25
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
92
Finished
Kane White
AucklandBJJ.com
Isaac Aydon Whangarei BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Women Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-74.8kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
89
Finished
Hanisi Filipe
Axis BJJ NZ
Shalom Leilua Alliance Mt Eden Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
94
Finished
Jackson Franklin
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by points - 05:00
Tom McIntosh Gracie Gym Tauranga
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
85
Finished
Levi Ryland
Clark Gracie Tauranga
Caio Camilo Axis BJJ NZ Won by Submission - 04:18
Women Gi / White / Adult / Super Feather (-54.4kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-91
Finished
Rayana Rainieri
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by points - 05:00
Aya Suzuki Checkmat Christchurch
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-94
Finished
Dayne Williams
Won by points - 05:00
Shane Brown VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Women Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-61.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
88
Finished
Kristin Koyama
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by points - 05:00
Danielle Cole VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
94
Finished
Jakan Mcconnell
Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Won by Submission - 02:35
Zachary Alderson Axis BJJ NZ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)