Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Feather (-54.4kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-40
Terminé
Sarah Wong
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Amanda Cairney-Price
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
42
Terminé
Nevada Baines
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Luca Zeller Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
43
Terminé
Peter Sise
Alliance Mt Eden
Gagné par soumission - 02:43
Kyle Clements Whangarei BJJ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
44
Terminé
Heemi Hill
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Aaron Wills Alliance Mt Eden Gagné par soumission - 02:24
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
39
Terminé
Matt Phillips
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Cody Rogers Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu NZ Gagné par soumission - 04:14
Women Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-61.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
43
Terminé
Kavita Jaduram
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Gagné par soumission - 00:45
Karly Ferguson Underground BJJ Te Puna
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Feather (-64kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-41
Terminé
Omar Zalat
Dilmurodov BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Matthew Wong
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
37
Terminé
Elia Zand
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Toby Gibb Alliance Mt Eden Gagné par soumission - 04:10
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
44
Terminé
Inga Tu'itahi
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu NZ
Michael Ravlic VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Women Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-61.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
44
Terminé
Julie Jacobs
Tukaha Rotorua
Gagné par soumission - 03:37
Jasmine Schwieters Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
45
Terminé
Te Roha Fairlie
EAST OCEAN JIU-JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 03:22
Rory Barkla DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-37
Terminé
Hugh Green
Alliance Mt Eden
John Hedley Tu Kaha Waiheke Gagné par points - 06:00
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
48
Terminé
Jack McClean
Oliver MMA Kapiti
Ignacio Olmos Tu Kaha Waiheke Gagné par points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
40
Terminé
Aki Tolo
Axis BJJ NZ
Gagné par points - 04:24
Ryan Leach Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
45
Terminé
Matheus Rosario
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu NZ
Nathan Stewart Te Maru Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:13
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
38
Terminé
Paul Kim
Gagné par soumission - 01:30
Mark Sto Domingo Tukaha Rotorua
Women Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (over 81.6kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
46
Terminé
Jenny-Marie Zalewski
HEROIC Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:52
Malena Parau Kings Academy
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
45
Terminé
Connor Harris
Black Knights Jiu Jitsu
Jesse Jones Oliver MMA New Lynn Gagné par soumission - 03:43
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
39
Terminé
Jonathan Imre
Oliver MMA New Lynn
QUINTIN MEYER Alliance Mt Eden Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Women Gi / White / Adult / Light (-68kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
46
Terminé
Maddison Simanu
Alliance Mt Eden
Jade Hennessy Bush Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
47
Terminé
Adam Halliday
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Aaron Wills Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-38
Terminé
Ryan Medcalf
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Damian Nam Oliver MMA Browns Bay Gagné par soumission - 03:46
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
41
Terminé
Nigel Winterstein
Oliver MMA South Auckland
Glen Lash SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par soumission - 04:33
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
43
Terminé
Marcus Handley
Bush Jitsu
Stu Te Tamaki Zero Gravity Martial Arts Gagné par points - 05:00
Women Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-61.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
46
Terminé
Danielle Cole
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Gagné par points - 04:39
Lisa Loosemore Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
40
Terminé
James Ho
Absolute MMA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Toby Gibb Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
48
Terminé
Rory Barkla
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Aaron Wills Alliance Mt Eden Gagné par soumission - 03:54
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-39
Terminé
Alexis Courselle
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Ezra Fa'alogo Axis BJJ NZ Gagné par points - 07:00
Women Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-81.6kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
43
Terminé
Michelle Rogatski
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nerina Emery Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
44
Terminé
Matt Hodge
Caleb Rissetto Kings Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
41
Terminé
Paul Kim
Gagné par soumission - 04:08
QUINTIN MEYER Alliance Mt Eden
Women Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-61.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
47
Terminé
Kavita Jaduram
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Gagné par soumission - 03:08
Julie Jacobs Tukaha Rotorua