Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Feather (-54.4kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-40
Окончено
Sarah Wong
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by Submission - 01:07
Amanda Cairney-Price
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
42
Окончено
Nevada Baines
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Luca Zeller Won by Submission - 00:22
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
43
Окончено
Peter Sise
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 02:43
Kyle Clements Whangarei BJJ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
44
Окончено
Heemi Hill
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Aaron Wills Alliance Mt Eden Won by Submission - 02:24
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
39
Окончено
Matt Phillips
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Cody Rogers Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Submission - 04:14
Women Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-61.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
43
Окончено
Kavita Jaduram
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Won by Submission - 00:45
Karly Ferguson Underground BJJ Te Puna
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Feather (-64kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-41
Окончено
Omar Zalat
Dilmurodov BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:25
Matthew Wong
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
37
Окончено
Elia Zand
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Toby Gibb Alliance Mt Eden Won by Submission - 04:10
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
44
Окончено
Inga Tu'itahi
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu NZ
Michael Ravlic VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga Won by Submission - 02:25
Women Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-61.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
44
Окончено
Julie Jacobs
Tukaha Rotorua
Won by Submission - 03:37
Jasmine Schwieters Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
45
Окончено
Te Roha Fairlie
EAST OCEAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:22
Rory Barkla DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-37
Окончено
Hugh Green
Alliance Mt Eden
John Hedley Tu Kaha Waiheke Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
48
Окончено
Jack McClean
Oliver MMA Kapiti
Ignacio Olmos Tu Kaha Waiheke Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
40
Окончено
Aki Tolo
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by points - 04:24
Ryan Leach Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
45
Окончено
Matheus Rosario
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu NZ
Nathan Stewart Te Maru Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:13
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
38
Окончено
Paul Kim
Won by Submission - 01:30
Mark Sto Domingo Tukaha Rotorua
Women Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (over 81.6kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
46
Окончено
Jenny-Marie Zalewski
HEROIC Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:52
Malena Parau Kings Academy
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
45
Окончено
Connor Harris
Black Knights Jiu Jitsu
Jesse Jones Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 03:43
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
39
Окончено
Jonathan Imre
Oliver MMA New Lynn
QUINTIN MEYER Alliance Mt Eden Won by Submission - 02:39
Women Gi / White / Adult / Light (-68kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
46
Окончено
Maddison Simanu
Alliance Mt Eden
Jade Hennessy Bush Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
47
Окончено
Adam Halliday
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 00:18
Aaron Wills Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-38
Окончено
Ryan Medcalf
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Damian Nam Oliver MMA Browns Bay Won by Submission - 03:46
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
41
Окончено
Nigel Winterstein
Oliver MMA South Auckland
Glen Lash SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 04:33
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
43
Окончено
Marcus Handley
Bush Jitsu
Stu Te Tamaki Zero Gravity Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Women Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-61.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
46
Окончено
Danielle Cole
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Won by points - 04:39
Lisa Loosemore Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
40
Окончено
James Ho
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Toby Gibb Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
48
Окончено
Rory Barkla
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Aaron Wills Alliance Mt Eden Won by Submission - 03:54
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-39
Окончено
Alexis Courselle
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Ezra Fa'alogo Axis BJJ NZ Won by points - 07:00
Women Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-81.6kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
43
Окончено
Michelle Rogatski
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Nerina Emery Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
44
Окончено
Matt Hodge
Caleb Rissetto Kings Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
41
Окончено
Paul Kim
Won by Submission - 04:08
QUINTIN MEYER Alliance Mt Eden
Women Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-61.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
47
Окончено
Kavita Jaduram
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Won by Submission - 03:08
Julie Jacobs Tukaha Rotorua