Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
49
Окончено
Te Roha Fairlie
EAST OCEAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Halliday SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
47
Окончено
Peter Sise
Alliance Mt Eden
Michael Ravlic VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga Won by Submission - 02:56
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-40
Окончено
Jack Chen
Combat Room Jiujitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Buster Darragh-Major Kings Academy
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
48
Окончено
Nevada Baines
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 02:26
Connor Harris Black Knights Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-41
Окончено
Joe Barker
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Nathan Wilson Oliver MMA South Auckland Won by Submission - 04:37
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
42
Окончено
Taalili Wilson
American Top Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 02:44
Cody Rogers Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
47
Окончено
Stu Te Tamaki
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Darrow Benito Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Men Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Light (-68kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
15
Окончено
Alex Fausett
Tukaha Rotorua
Hokowhitu Barnett Oliver MMA South Auckland Won by points - 05:00
Women Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-61.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
49
Окончено
Danielle Cole
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Won by Submission - 04:37
Nikita Leighton Bucklands Beach BJJ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
42
Окончено
Toby Gibb
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by points - 05:00
QUINTIN MEYER Alliance Mt Eden
Women Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-81.6kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
45
Окончено
Kelsey Schroder
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by points - 05:00
Porsha Te Rito Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-42
Окончено
Nathan Armitage
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Jordan Minifie Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 02:01
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
48
Окончено
Matheus Rosario
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 03:50
Peter Sise Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
50
Окончено
Luca Zeller
Won by Submission - 04:41
Jesse Jones Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
49
Окончено
Nathan Stewart
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Ravlic VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
50
Окончено
Stu Te Tamaki
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:37
Matt Hodge
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
44
Окончено
Aki Tolo
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by points - 05:00
Glen Lash SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Women Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-61.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
51
Окончено
Julie Jacobs
Tukaha Rotorua
Won by Submission - 03:38
Nikita Leighton Bucklands Beach BJJ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
51
Окончено
Darrow Benito
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Caleb Rissetto Kings Academy Won by points - 05:00
Women Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-81.6kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
48
Окончено
Nerina Emery
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Porsha Te Rito Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Women Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-61.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
52
Окончено
Kavita Jaduram
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Won by points - 05:00
Danielle Cole VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
46
Окончено
Cody Rogers
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu NZ
Glen Lash SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
47
Окончено
Taalili Wilson
American Top Team New Zealand
Won by points - 05:00
Aki Tolo Axis BJJ NZ
Women Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-81.6kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
49
Окончено
Michelle Rogatski
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Kelsey Schroder Alliance Mt Eden Won by points - 05:00