Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (under 66.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-39
Terminé
Nina Jackson
Syzygy BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:12
Aurora Terry DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (under 73kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-30
Terminé
Lara Dempsey
Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ana Moceyawa Core MMA Hamilton Gagné par points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-42
Terminé
Marcus Handley
Bush Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Troy Bourke Oliver MMA Napier
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-37
Terminé
Max Elliott
Core MMA Hamilton
Gagné par points - 05:00
Lucas Gabrielle Alabastro Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
1-39
Terminé
Gledson Cigano
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 05:32
Dan Digby Orphans Hastings
Men No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Feather (under 68kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
8-35
Terminé
Joshua Lennox
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Ralph Torres Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Feather (under 62.1kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
7-38
Terminé
Arnie Te Kawa
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Zach Salim Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-35
Terminé
Marcus Petersen
Oliver MMA Napier
Jon Madoc Carlson Gracie Invercargill Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (under 66.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-40
Terminé
Lisa Loosemore
Alliance Mt Eden
Aurora Terry DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
3-34
Terminé
YiXiao He
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Gagné par soumission - 06:34
Brock Van Leeuwen Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
8-38
Terminé
Natan Ngereiti
Oliver MMA New Lynn
John Bureta Te Maru Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-38
Terminé
Cameron Tremain
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Clinton Wilson Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-33
Terminé
Levi Ryland
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Owen Erskine Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Gagné par points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-43
Terminé
Marcus Handley
Bush Jitsu
Odin Robinson Oliver MMA New Lynn Gagné par soumission - 01:47
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (under 59.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-36
Terminé
Amanda Evangelista Amoras
Oliver MMA Napier
Gagné par points - 05:00
Olivia Miller Core MMA Hamilton
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Feather (under 62.1kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
7-40
Terminé
Tom Van Ryn
Combat Room Jiujitsu
James Harding Oliver MMA New Lynn Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (under 66.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-41
Terminé
Anna Thomson
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Nina Jackson Syzygy BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:16
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
8-33
Terminé
Aidan Johnson
Core MMA Hamilton
Gagné par soumission - 04:52
Jamayn Smiler Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+ yrs) / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-41
Terminé
Aaron Maxwell
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Mike Capper Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
1-45
Terminé
Paris Tattersall
Core MMA Hamilton
Gagné par soumission - 04:59
Alex Patrick Maxwell Alliance Mt Eden
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
7-36
Terminé
Joshua Marshall
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Daniel Alley Combat Room Jiujitsu Gagné par points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-44
Terminé
Cory Shadbolt
Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC
Gagné par points - 06:00
Belal Etiabari Dilmurodov BJJ
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (under 59.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-37
Terminé
Helene Anderson
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Louisa Mann Coast Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:45
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
1-43
Terminé
Damian Nam
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Gagné par soumission - 07:56
Brennan Matheson Bush Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
3-37
Terminé
Codie Clotworthy
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Gagné par points - 07:00
Igor Gabriel Gracie Allegiance Flaxmere
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-34
Terminé
Jeremy Bodley
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Gagné par soumission - 03:33
Brendan Clark Core MMA Hamilton
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-39
Terminé
Lucas Gabrielle Alabastro
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Gagné par points - 05:00
Cameron Tremain Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-47
Terminé
Shasa Foster
DS Team Jiu Jitsu NZ
Dominic Lo Alliance Mt Eden Gagné par Disqualification
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-36
Terminé
Kale McGrath
Gagné par points - 06:00
Denzil Brokken Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Feather (under 62.1kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
7-39
Terminé
Zach Salim
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Niwha Jones Hybrid MMA
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (under 59.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-38
Terminé
Olivia Miller
Core MMA Hamilton
Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Helene Anderson Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Men No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Feather (under 68kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
8-36
Terminé
Terry Storey
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Joshua Lennox Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Gagné par points - 05:00