Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-51
Terminé
Nick Hawkins
Syzygy BJJ
Chris Allan Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-50
Terminé
Lawrence Kenyon-Slade
Future Jiu Jitsu
Ryan Edgley Carlson Gracie Invercargill Gagné par soumission - 03:14
Men No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-52
Terminé
Billy Hill
Tukaha Rotorua
Gagné par points - 05:00
Tere Marsters Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 66.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-53
Terminé
Aingel Melchior
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Carmen Samson Te Maru Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
1-55
Terminé
Prashanth Guda
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Brogan Anderson Otago Fight Centre Gagné par soumission - 04:39
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 73kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-50
Terminé
Claire Lewinski
Whangarei BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:23
Tigerlily Tai Core MMA Hamilton
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
2-55
Terminé
Francis Le Lievre
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Toby Burrows Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
1-56
Terminé
Sergio Garcia
Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
Prashanth Guda Oliver MMA New Lynn Gagné par soumission - 05:45
Men No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-53
Terminé
Joseph Nuku
Tukaha Rotorua
Gagné par points - 05:00
Billy Hill Tukaha Rotorua
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 66.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-54
Terminé
Maria Kerr
Alliance Mt Eden
Aingel Melchior Oliver MMA New Lynn Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
2-56
Terminé
Denzil Brokken
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Cory Shadbolt Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC Gagné par soumission - 03:09
Men No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-54
Terminé
Greg Ross
New Plymouth MMA Studio
Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Tony Hewitt Tukaha Rotorua
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
2-57
Terminé
Toby Burrows
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Elijah Short Inglewood BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
1-57
Terminé
Brogan Anderson
Otago Fight Centre
Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Prashanth Guda Oliver MMA New Lynn
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 66.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-55
Terminé
Te Paea Puha
Toa Martial Arts Whitianga
Carmen Samson Te Maru Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-55
Terminé
Bruno Sousa
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Jamie Whitehouse Oliver MMA Browns Bay Gagné par soumission - 03:18
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
2-58
Terminé
Jon Madoc
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ahamed Sithik Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
2-59
Terminé
Odin Robinson
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Fergus Jenkins Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
2-60
Terminé
Elijah Short
Inglewood BJJ
Cory Shadbolt Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC Gagné par points - 04:59
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
2-61
Terminé
Jon Madoc
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Fergus Jenkins Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC Gagné par soumission - 02:16
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
2-62
Terminé
Elijah Short
Inglewood BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jon Madoc Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
2-63
Terminé
Cory Shadbolt
Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC
Fergus Jenkins Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC Gagné par points - 00:51