Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+ yrs) / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-47
Terminé
Derek Hill
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Pieter De Vries Coast Academy Gagné par décision - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-46
Terminé
Rob Hay
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Ryan Edgley Carlson Gracie Invercargill Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
8-46
Terminé
Danny Hartwell
Eastside Grapplers Aotearoa
Gagné par points - 05:00
John Bureta Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-43
Terminé
Tony Pearce
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Kairo Atiga Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
1-50
Terminé
Carlo Meister
Core MMA Hamilton
Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Ben Boyce Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
3-46
Terminé
Tommy Duffie
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Pete Hodkinson Combat Room Jiujitsu Gagné par points - 06:09
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-45
Terminé
Mark McCluggage
Whangarei BJJ
Luan Ellery Oliver MMA Napier Gagné par Disqualification - 01:08
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-47
Terminé
Lawrence Kenyon-Slade
Future Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jake Nicholas Oliver MMA New Lynn
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 73kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-47
Terminé
Carli Eskdale
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Claire Lewinski Whangarei BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-53
Terminé
Dominic Lo
Alliance Mt Eden
Mason Oliver Combat Room Jiujitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
8-48
Terminé
Drew Collett
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Gagné par soumission - 04:04
Luke Parkinson Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
7-50
Terminé
Kevin Manuel
Oliver MMA Napier
Gagné par points - 05:00
Otene Melrose Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-54
Terminé
David Dorfliger
Tukaha Rotorua
Gus Barrier Core MMA Hamilton Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
1-53
Terminé
Kyle Murtagh
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Gagné par points - 08:00
Kieran Ruffles Alliance Mt Eden
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-48
Terminé
Junior Asilusi
The Combat Centre
Nick Hawkins Syzygy BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-49
Terminé
Chris Allan
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Gagné par soumission - 01:47
Kelvin McGrath Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-46
Terminé
Tony Hollingsworth
Tukaha Rotorua
Gagné par points - 05:00
Matthew Graham Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
7-51
Terminé
Josh Anderson
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Otene Melrose Fresh Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
8-49
Terminé
Logan Smith
Oliver MMA Napier
Gagné par soumission - 03:11
Drew Collett Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-48
Terminé
Biritoka Toniki
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Ryan Edgley Carlson Gracie Invercargill Gagné par points - 00:47
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 66.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-51
Terminé
Bailey Walters
Core MMA Hamilton
Te Paea Puha Toa Martial Arts Whitianga Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
7-52
Terminé
Reuben Edwards
Tukaha Rotorua
Kevin Manuel Oliver MMA Napier Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
3-47
Terminé
Ewan Davanna
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Tommy Duffie Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 73kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-48
Terminé
Charlee- Flowers
Oliver MMA Napier
Tigerlily Tai Core MMA Hamilton Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
1-54
Terminé
Karlo Witana
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Gagné par points - 08:00
Kyle Murtagh Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-52
Terminé
Jason Sayers
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Adrian Cooke Nautilus Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-51
Terminé
Tere Marsters
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Joseph Nuku Tukaha Rotorua Gagné par soumission - 01:57
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-49
Terminé
Jake Nicholas
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Biritoka Toniki Te Maru Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:54
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 73kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-49
Terminé
Carli Eskdale
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Charlee- Flowers Oliver MMA Napier Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
3-48
Terminé
Pete Hodkinson
Combat Room Jiujitsu
Gagné par points - 07:00
Ewan Davanna Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 66.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-52
Terminé
Te Paea Puha
Toa Martial Arts Whitianga
Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Maria Kerr Alliance Mt Eden
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-50
Terminé
Junior Asilusi
The Combat Centre
Kelvin McGrath Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 04:46