Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 6 - Teen / -63kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
30
終了
Soren Robinson
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Nikita Ustinov Auckland SAMBO Club Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
39
終了
Lorentz Benbow
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Blake Harlett Coast Academy Won by Submission - 00:17
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
37
終了
Elias Gerritsen-Fridh
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Deverell Tu Kaha Auckland City
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-42
終了
Jacob Hutchinson
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Won by Submission - 01:27
Oliver Trandafir Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Women Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (over 81.6kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-40
終了
Haylee Wills
Coromandel BJJ
Hinarau Adams-Ferrand Tahitian top team Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Brown / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-39
終了
YiXiao He
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by Submission - 00:30
Chris ODonoghue Atos Auckland
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-37
終了
Eamon McArdle
Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick
Reuben Lewis City Kickboxing Won by points - 05:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
38
終了
Banos Attwood
Heads Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
HaoJun Zhang GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Women Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-68kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-37
終了
Jaime Meredith
Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick
Won by points - 05:00
Ava Fryer Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Men Gi / Brown / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
終了
Leonardo Navarro
Leif Jeffries Alliance Mt Eden Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -37.6kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-37
終了
Levi Marsh
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Collins Bucklands Beach BJJ
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-43
終了
Kaison Nansen-McClintock
Alliance Mt Eden
Pasha Mikhailov Won by Submission - 00:31
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -21.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-42
終了
Lulu Pollock
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Won by points - 02:00
Alaska Curtis Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.5kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
37
終了
Eric Sattinger
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Joshua Lockett VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga Won by points - 03:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
38
終了
Jesse Richardson
Eastside Grapplers Aotearoa
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Mason
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-39
終了
Gene Jeremic
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Won by points - 04:15
David Lee Syzygy BJJ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-45
終了
Levi Wilson
Coromandel BJJ
Leon Kment Tukaha Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Middle (-82.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-41
終了
Jonathan Woodhead
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Antonio Marsh DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-39
終了
Geoff White
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Nickson Nikora Te Kura Awhio Gisborne Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-38
終了
Mateus Traczinski Damasceno
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:45
Caleb McCool Choice Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -42.6kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
39
終了
Lawrence Jacob Alabastro
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Liam Prestidge Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho Won by Submission - 00:35
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-37
終了
Isabelle Woodhead
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Teia Tai Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:04
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
40
終了
Riddick Ramsay
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Khan Honeycombe The Combat Centre Won by points - 03:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
39
終了
Klay Timmerman
Phoenix BJJ NZ
Keani Williams The Combat Centre Won by Submission - 01:11
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-44
終了
Reign Ririnui
Core MMA Hamilton
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Trandafir Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -39.5kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
41
終了
Euan KIM
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Aryan Liddell The Combat Centre Won by points - 00:46
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-38
終了
Scarlett De Gruchy
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Ivy Fenwick Te Kura Awhio Gisborne Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White / Kid 6 - Teen / -63kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-39
終了
Zeke Hewson
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Leo Bonnici GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-68kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-38
終了
Aurora Terry
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:36
Jaime Meredith Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
40
終了
Josh Smith
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:07
Ritchie Walker
Women Gi / White / Master 2 / Middle (-74.8kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-42
終了
Ludy Howse
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Aline Wex GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 03:11
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-40
終了
Tui-a-Nuku Cannons
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by points - 02:00
Amy Lockett VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga