Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -21.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-53
終了
Nicolaas Bekker
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Xavier Ho Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 02:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-50
終了
Cole Tierney
Bush Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:39
Knox Vartiainen Nautilus Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (-82.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-44
終了
Alex Liddle
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Won by points - 05:00
Tipene Collier Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -30.4kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
47
終了
Ezekiel Gulliver
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Harry Mathis Fresh Jiu-Jitsu Won by points
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -67.6kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-51
終了
Urban Weatherley
Morrinsville BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Isaac Fuimaono The Combat Centre
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -57.6kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-48
終了
Luis Nathaniel Alabastro
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Niwa Lee-David Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 03:15
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-48
終了
Ayla Curtis
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Dà Williams Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-51
終了
Za McPhillips
Mellow BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:44
Kyro Ririnui Core MMA Hamilton
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -39.5kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
終了
Louis Mathis
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Euan KIM Oliver MMA Browns Bay Won by Walkover
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-44
終了
Sadie Pollock
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Won by Submission - 01:47
Aniko Szabo Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -39.5kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
47
終了
Omaio Cannons
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by points - 04:00
Mackenzie Douglas Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -48.5kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-54
終了
TJ Sekona
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Theo Noble Choice Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-52
終了
Luke Hutchinson
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Zayden Ho Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 01:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -42.6kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
47
終了
Liam Prestidge
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Reuben Rigby Van Tonder Oliver MMA Browns Bay Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -21.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
48
終了
Marlow Neal
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 02:00
Ezra Fruean The Combat Centre
Men Gi / White / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-45
終了
Ilya Lukyanov
Auckland SAMBO Club
Hadleigh Ward Alliance Mt Eden Won by Submission - 03:49
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-49
終了
Quinn Shaw
STMA Brasa
Won by points - 03:00
Emily Kudiyarova Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-49
終了
Malachi Collier
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Camden Metz Coast Academy Won by points - 03:00
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -42.6kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-53
終了
Laquarius-Jay Walden
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Taylor-Ria Wineera Te Maru Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:29
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -49kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-45
終了
Kayden Honeycombe
The Combat Centre
Won by points - 04:00
Barclay Fenwick Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -25.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-52
終了
Manawa Nepe
Core MMA Hamilton
Won by points - 04:00
Jackson De Gruchy Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
51
終了
Keani Williams
The Combat Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Jesse Richardson Eastside Grapplers Aotearoa
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -21.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-55
終了
OLLIE RAINBIRD
Heads Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Afakasi Sione Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 00:14
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -53.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
49
終了
Alisa Kudiyarova
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Won by points - 04:00
Duda Silva Alliance Mt Eden
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
終了
Dylan McCool
Choice Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kyro Ririnui Core MMA Hamilton Won by Walkover
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -39.5kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-50
終了
Loki Mercer
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Ollie Shaw STMA Brasa Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-56
終了
Hendrix Sione
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Pedro Martins DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:13
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -73.5kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
終了
Marco Pham
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Martallis Vaihu DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU Won by Walkover
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-55
終了
Jedd Robinson
The Combat Centre
Won by Submission - 00:21
Otis Huka Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -57.6kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-51
終了
Luis Nathaniel Alabastro
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Niwa Lee-David Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:58
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -30.4kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-46
終了
Malcolm McQuoid
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Charlie Ryu Oliver MMA Browns Bay Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
48
終了
Liam Wong
Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:36
Archie Sabine Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe