Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-18
終了
Thais De Souza
The Combat Centre
Won by Submission - 01:15
Tyla White
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-18
終了
Ashton Wiessing
TORQUE BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Eli Wilkin Heads Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -49.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
18
終了
Theo Noble
Choice Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:50
Heath Tuapawa GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-19
終了
Louis Mathis
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Aryan Liddell The Combat Centre Won by Submission - 00:31
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -53.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
21
終了
Nathaniel Busque
Won by points - 04:00
Jude Dennis Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Boys Gi / White / Kid 6 - Teen / -68.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-21
終了
Theo Mitchell
Westside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Gaeul Isaia VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -63kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-21
終了
Elora Trembath
Tu Kaha Waiheke
Won by points - 04:00
Charlie Pettman Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
17
終了
Caelum Mok
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:32
Lucas Martins DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -45.4kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-21
終了
Awatea Lee-David
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Lily Hayes Oliver MMA South Auckland Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-21
終了
Aleksandr Morozov
Auckland SAMBO Club
Won by points - 04:00
Poroa Tana-Hamiora DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-20
終了
Barclay Fenwick
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by Submission - 03:19
Hamza Dadabhai
Girls Gi / White / Kid 6 - Teen / -51.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
19
終了
Ana Cecilia Maciel
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:28
Olivia Ryder Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -51.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-21
終了
Darlia Riwhi-Hill
Oliver MMA South Auckland
Won by Submission - 01:43
Duda Silva Alliance Mt Eden
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
18
終了
Lawrence Jacob Alabastro
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Sam BETTERIDGE Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
終了
Adam Shen
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Walkover
Rohan Kumar DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-20
終了
Curt Dabalos
Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick
Won by Submission - 03:22
Zeb Van Egmond Heads Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-20
終了
Pedro Curi
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Lucas Mazucato Pimentel Alliance Mt Eden Won by points - 07:00
Juvenile Women Gi / White / Juvenile Women / Light (-65.8kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
20
終了
Alexia Touchette
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by points - 05:00
Hanalei Purea Coromandel BJJ
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-22
終了
Eric Jia
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Won by Submission - 02:22
Liam Read Oliver MMA New Lynn
Juvenile Men Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Feather (-61.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
22
終了
João Vitor Wörner
Alliance Jiu Jitsu North Shore
Won by Submission - 01:56
Sebastian Monk Coast Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -45.4kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-20
終了
Cairo Anandanayagam
Tukaha Jiu Jitsu
Samuel Liu GroundControl Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-22
終了
Katarina Radosevic
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Won by points - 04:00
Omaio Cannons Tu Kaha Auckland City
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-21
終了
Maci Laarakkers
Choice Jiu Jitsu Academy
Thais De Souza The Combat Centre Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
終了
Sylvie Donovan
Coromandel BJJ
Scarlett De Gruchy Zero Gravity Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-20
終了
Mackenzie Douglas
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Isa Hamill Eastside Grapplers Aotearoa Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Men Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Middle (-74.8kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
24
終了
Gustavo Curi
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Xavier Lo Alliance Mt Eden
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
20
終了
Danny Wills
Coromandel BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:05
Caelum Mok Bucklands Beach BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-19
終了
Enrique Thakur-Wall
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
JJ Blake ALIVE dojo Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -59kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-22
終了
Cavalli Tana-Hamiora
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Briannah Douglas Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Won by Submission - 01:59
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -45.4kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-23
終了
Hugh Donovan
Coromandel BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:10
Brayden Read Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys Gi / Green / Kid 6 - Teen / -51.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
19
終了
Dallas Eketone-TeKanawa
DS Team Auckland
Won by points - 04:00
Jai Field TUKAHA
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
終了
Sylvie Fenwick
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Tyla White Won by Walkover