Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
53
완료됨
Andrew Fisk
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Itamar Ore Won by Submission - 01:57
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
61
완료됨
Hamish Wilson
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by Submission - 01:21
Samuel Rogers Gracie University (Competition Team)
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Feather (-62.1kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-60
완료됨
Charlie Meaden
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Nathan Kung VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Men No-Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Feather (-59.4kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
53
완료됨
Eric Yun
Kamphius-Fabricio International Team (Philippines Branch)
Zeth Oliver Zero Gravity Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:14
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
63
완료됨
Hongki Min
Atos Auckland
John Hedley Tu Kaha Waiheke Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
54
완료됨
Rob Greenaway
ETK MMA
Jay Lensen AucklandBJJ.com Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
62
완료됨
James Weal
ROC Taupo
Won by Submission - 03:46
Joe Hopkins Alliance Mt Eden
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-62
완료됨
Logan Fisher
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Alexis Courselle Tu Kaha Auckland City
Men No-Gi / White / Master 4 (46+ yrs) / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
51
완료됨
Clint McCarthy
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Mike Capper Zero Gravity Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-61
완료됨
Antonio Milnes
Akmola.obl
Jeremy Bodley Bucklands Beach BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
64
완료됨
Haris Redzepagic
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 05:00
Kodi Botica Tu Kaha Auckland City
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
63
완료됨
Cory Martin
Tu Kaha Waiheke
Won by Submission - 02:41
Chris Wagstaff Alliance Mt Eden
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
55
완료됨
Itamar Ore
Denzil Brokken Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 05:00
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (over 80.3kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-68
완료됨
Mata Moeka’a
Clinch BJJ South Auckland
Won by points - 05:00
Tina Lukupa Atos Auckland
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
64
완료됨
Amos Po Ching
Kyle Murtagh Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Feather (-62.1kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-62
완료됨
Rajeev Joshi
Atos Auckland
Nathan Kung VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga Won by Submission - 04:04
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
65
완료됨
Blain Meek
AucklandBJJ.com
Sean Kinsella Manawatu BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
55
완료됨
Leigh-Anne Kruger
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Heba Hamida Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-63
완료됨
Alex Patrick Maxwell
Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Won by Submission - 04:44
Jake Thornton Tu Kaha Auckland City
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
56
완료됨
Yahya Slaimankhel
Atos Auckland
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:47
Jay Lensen AucklandBJJ.com
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-63
완료됨
Te Umawera O’Donnell
Oliver MMA South Auckland
John Clarke Zero Gravity Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:10
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
65
완료됨
Matthew Foote
Atos Auckland
Hamish Wilson Tu Kaha Auckland City Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
66
완료됨
Jackson Weir
GroundControl
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:02
Sam Moore ROC Taupo
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-59.4kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-64
완료됨
Danielle Cole
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Sarah Wong Tu Kaha Auckland City Won by Submission - 03:33
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
56
완료됨
Madison Atherfold
ETK MMA
Victoria Carling Won by Submission - 01:37
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-64
완료됨
Stephen Mains
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by points - 06:00
Logan Fisher Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
67
완료됨
Alexander Tardi-Zuch
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 04:45
Taataau TeWhata EAST OCEAN JIU-JITSU
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
57
완료됨
Craig Hughes
ETK MMA
Levi Hawkes Core MMA Hamilton Won by Submission - 02:24
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-65
완료됨
Justin Horsfield
GroundControl
Won by Submission - 00:56
Jeremy Bodley Bucklands Beach BJJ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-59.4kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-66
완료됨
Tasha Bhattacharya
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Ubonpatsiri Martial Fitness