Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mixed No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
12
완료됨
Ann-Arihi Watene
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Charlie Smith Westside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission
Mixed No-Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-7
완료됨
Mahlia Pratt
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Alice Breingan ROC Taupo Won by points - 02:00
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -51kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
7
완료됨
Josh O'Malley
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Sam Patchett Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 00:44
Mixed No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
13
완료됨
Malachi Owen
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Maisie Medcalf Bucklands Beach BJJ
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / -21.3kg / Kid 2 - Pee Wee
(No-Gi Regionals)
10
완료됨
Alayna Andrews
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Monique Johnston Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 00:36
Mixed No-Gi / White / -39.5kg / Kid 4 - Junior
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-9
완료됨
Jaxon Hooper
Martial Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Saiesha Naidoo Martial Fitness
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -44kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
4
완료됨
Lucas Djaiz
Ochiba
Jacob Coghlan Alliance Mt Eden Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -34.9kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
10
완료됨
Charlee Tei Marsters
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Shyla Mulholland Won by Submission - 01:48
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.5kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
13
완료됨
Nikau Martin
ROC Taupo
Won by points - 02:00
Kyace Layne Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-11
완료됨
Tayt Bowlin
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Malachi Mataio Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Mixed No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
14
완료됨
Charlie Smith
Westside Jiu-Jitsu
Kihirini Ronaki Tu Kaha Auckland City Won by Submission - 00:46
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -44kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
5
완료됨
Carmelo Morton
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Mixed No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
15
완료됨
Malachi Owen
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Frankie Bennett Tu Kaha Auckland City
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
Girls No-Gi / White / -61.7kg / Kid 6 - Teen
(No-Gi Regionals)
8
완료됨
Bianca Fafeita
Tukaha Rotorua
Arnae Duncan-Andrew Physical Impact Won by points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -32.5kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
12
완료됨
Benji Amuimuia
Ochiba
Ty Campbell Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati Won by Submission - 00:24
Mixed No-Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-8
완료됨
MATAI Tagaloa
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 02:00
Emily Ducker Alliance Mt Eden
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -34.9kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
11
완료됨
Savanna Scrimgeour
Xtreme Cavalcanti Drury
Won by Submission - 01:28
Maisy Breingan ROC Taupo
Mixed No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
16
완료됨
Ann-Arihi Watene
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Frankie Bennett Tu Kaha Auckland City Won by points
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -39.5kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-15
완료됨
Tayla Taulu
Alliance Mt Eden
Emily Scrimgeour Xtreme Cavalcanti Drury Won by points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -49kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
10
완료됨
Chase Tupaea
Oliver MMA South Auckland
Dylan Layne Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati Won by points - 03:00
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / -21.3kg / Kid 2 - Pee Wee
(No-Gi Regionals)
11
완료됨
Alayna Andrews
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Monique Johnston Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 01:09
Mixed No-Gi / Grey / Kid 1 - Mat Monster / -21.9kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
20
완료됨
Van Pettman
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 02:00
Claya Breingan ROC Taupo
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -32.5kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
13
완료됨
Ty Campbell
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Won by Submission - 00:59
Oliver Taylor-Fisher Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-12
완료됨
Mateus Hooper
Alliance Mt Eden
Ryan Paviour Coast Academy Won by points - 02:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.5kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
14
완료됨
Nikau Martin
ROC Taupo
Won by points - 02:00
Nikau Parkinson Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-6
완료됨
Lochie Pilling
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Connor Benest Tu Kaha Auckland City
Mixed No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
17
완료됨
Maisie Medcalf
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Charlie Smith Westside Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -32.5kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
14
완료됨
Visnu Prasad
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 02:00
Benaiah Owen Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls No-Gi / White / -61.7kg / Kid 6 - Teen
(No-Gi Regionals)
9
완료됨
Bianca Fafeita
Tukaha Rotorua
Won by points - 03:00
Arnae Duncan-Andrew Physical Impact
Mixed No-Gi / White / -39.5kg / Kid 4 - Junior
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-11
완료됨
Georgia Benest
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by points - 03:00
Charlie Hopkins Alliance Mt Eden
Mixed No-Gi / Grey / Kid 1 - Mat Monster / -21.9kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
21
완료됨
Van Pettman
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 02:00
Claya Breingan ROC Taupo