Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-6
완료됨
Ayla Curtis
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Ivy-jay Kaihe Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Boys Gi / White / Kid 1 - Mat Monster / -20kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4
완료됨
Grayson Eldialde
The Combat Centre
Won by points - 02:00
Henry Gao The Combat Centre
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-6
완료됨
HaoJun Zhang
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Banos Attwood Heads Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7
완료됨
Skylah Crosswell
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:53
Alexis Lyon Heads Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-7
완료됨
Kaison Nansen-McClintock
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 01:10
Timothy Liu GroundControl
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-6
완료됨
Loki Mercer
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Won by points - 04:00
Van Pettman Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -45.4kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7
완료됨
Malachi Collier
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:39
Aadi Fissenden DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Boys Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -27.2kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-6
완료됨
Obi Munro
The Combat Centre
Keon Misa The Combat Centre Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-7
완료됨
Ezekiel Gulliver
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Luke Hutchinson Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho Won by Submission - 01:03
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -27.2kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-6
완료됨
Harry Mathis
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Arlo Bessem Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys Gi / White / Kid 1 - Mat Monster / -20kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5
완료됨
Zeno Wun
The Combat Centre
Beni Alves Heads Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 00:59
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8
완료됨
Marco Lawson-Hughes
Coast Academy
Won by Submission - 00:25
Arlo Fenwick Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-7
완료됨
Jack Wills
Coromandel BJJ
Bosco Wang The Combat Centre Won by Submission - 01:33
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-8
완료됨
Taimanawa Shepherd
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Trandafir Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-7
완료됨
Daisy Matthews
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by Submission - 01:30
Tumaurirere Tapara Core MMA Hamilton
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
9
완료됨
Caleb Boyle
Choice Jiu Jitsu Academy
Timothy Taylor Syzygy BJJ Won by points - 03:59
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -59kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8
완료됨
Luis Nathaniel Alabastro
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Niwa Lee-David Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-8
완료됨
Teia Tai
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Caden CLARKE ALIVE dojo Won by Submission - 00:36
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-8
완료됨
Quinn Shaw
STMA Brasa
Delphi Honan Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-8
완료됨
Riddick Ramsay
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
HaoJun Zhang GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 00:46
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -56.7kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-7
완료됨
Layla Al-sharifi
Alliance Mt Eden
Lolani Purea Coromandel BJJ Won by Submission - 02:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-8
완료됨
Isabella Recio
Choice Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 00:17
Dà Williams Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -22.7kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6
완료됨
Alfie Cheung
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 02:00
Marlow Neal GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Boys Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-10
완료됨
Dylan Sun
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 02:00
Luke Hutchinson Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-9
완료됨
Kaison Nansen-McClintock
Alliance Mt Eden
Jacob Hutchinson Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho Won by points - 01:00
Boys Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -22.7kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-7
완료됨
Nicolaas Bekker
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Won by Submission - 00:24
Rua Griffiths Alliance Mt Eden
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-9
완료됨
Mason Neal
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:16
Blake Harlett Coast Academy
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-8
완료됨
Ollie Shaw
STMA Brasa
Won by points - 04:00
Loki Mercer Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-9
완료됨
Miller Dwyer
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:19
Charlotte Ducker Alliance Mt Eden
Boys Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -59kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
10
완료됨
Riot Arnold
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Alexander Elijah Fernando Forge BJJ NZ
Girls Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -22.7kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8
완료됨
Lulu Pollock
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Alaska Curtis Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:17
Boys Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -27.2kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-8
완료됨
Lincoln Boon
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by points - 02:00
Keon Misa The Combat Centre