Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-26
Afgelopen
Tyeesha Summer Tranquilino
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Monique Johnston Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys Gi / Green / Kid 6 - Teen / -51.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
23
Afgelopen
YiMing He
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:12
Jai Field TUKAHA
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -45.4kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-27
Afgelopen
Hugh Donovan
Coromandel BJJ
Brayden Hughes STMA Brasa Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (-82.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-26
Afgelopen
Tane Ngaronoa
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Felipe Dewes Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
31
Afgelopen
Loren Clements
Alliance Mt Eden
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ben Judge Morrinsville BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-28
Afgelopen
Joseph Andrews
Future Jiu Jitsu
Gene Jeremic Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
27
Afgelopen
Sam Dixon
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Joseph Duffey
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-27
Afgelopen
Leon Kment
Tukaha Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mitch Worthington Tu Kaha Auckland City
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-26
Afgelopen
Adam Shen
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
Eli Wilkin Heads Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / over 59kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-23
Afgelopen
Charles Niz Alves De Oliveira
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Knolan Tapuosi Forge BJJ NZ
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 6 - Teen / -63kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
24
Afgelopen
Nikita Ustinov
Auckland SAMBO Club
Soren Robinson Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-24
Afgelopen
Pedro Curi
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:07
Jay Johnson Phoenix BJJ NZ
Juvenile Men Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Medium Heavy (-81.6kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-26
Afgelopen
Isaac Toovey
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:51
Lucas Mravicich Phoenix BJJ NZ
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-24
Afgelopen
Barclay Fenwick
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Saxon Martin ALIVE dojo Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-25
Afgelopen
Anton Te Dorsthorst
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Jack Dixon-Smith Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
28
Afgelopen
Tom Alderton
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Logan Bowers Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-28
Afgelopen
Emily Ducker
Alliance Mt Eden
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Chelsie HUGHES Oliver MMA New Lynn
Juvenile Women Gi / White / Juvenile Women / Light (-65.8kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
24
Afgelopen
Alexia Touchette
Alliance Mt Eden
Hanalei Purea Coromandel BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-29
Afgelopen
David Lee
Syzygy BJJ
Charles Johnston Galeb BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
25
Afgelopen
Lawrence Jacob Alabastro
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
Reuben Rigby Van Tonder Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Men Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Light (-76kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-26
Afgelopen
Charles Johnston
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Felipe Godoy Alliance Mt Eden
Girls Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-28
Afgelopen
Katarina Radosevic
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Jhannelle Gacutara DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
Afgelopen
Josh Ashton
Atos Auckland
Gewonnen via Walkover
Stephen Mcallister Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
29
Afgelopen
Blake RYU
Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Josh Lochan Riverside Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
26
Afgelopen
Luke Le Lievre
Alliance Mt Eden
Tom Straka Alliance Mt Eden Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:10
Juvenile Men Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Heavy (-88.5kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-29
Afgelopen
Gus Iversen
Alliance Mt Eden
Waahangateranginui Downes Tukaha Rotorua Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-27
Afgelopen
Nicholas Peoples
Workshop Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:42
Craig Mercer Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Boys Gi / Green / Kid 6 - Teen / -51.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
26
Afgelopen
Dallas Eketone-TeKanawa
DS Team Auckland
YiMing He Tu Kaha Auckland City Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-29
Afgelopen
Laquarius-Jay Walden
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Monique Johnston Oliver MMA New Lynn Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:29
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -68.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-28
Afgelopen
Urban Weatherley
Morrinsville BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Zack GIBBINS Coast Academy
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-30
Afgelopen
Marshall Ratima
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:26
Nathan Pereira Atos Auckland
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-30
Afgelopen
Pietro Nonato
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Colm Mc Nally Southern Tribes Taranaki