Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -63kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-23
Afgelopen
Meila De Souza
The Combat Centre
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Savanna Lowther Balmoral Lee Gar Auckland City
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
21
Afgelopen
Josh Ashton
Atos Auckland
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Stephen Mcallister Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-22
Afgelopen
Alex Ewen
Alliance Mt Eden
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Doohan Robson Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -51.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-22
Afgelopen
Sadie Budge
GroundControl
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Darlia Riwhi-Hill Oliver MMA South Auckland
Juvenile Men Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Feather (-61.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
23
Afgelopen
Jacob Cox
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
João Vitor Wörner Alliance Jiu Jitsu North Shore Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:48
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
Afgelopen
Louis Mathis
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Aryan Liddell The Combat Centre Gewonnen via Walkover
Boys Gi / White / Kid 6 - Teen / -68.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-20
Afgelopen
Mark Yakovenko
Auckland SAMBO Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Theo Mitchell Westside Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-24
Afgelopen
Pietro Nonato
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
David Lee Syzygy BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Juvenile Men Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Heavy (-88.5kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-24
Afgelopen
Gus Iversen
Alliance Mt Eden
Waahangateranginui Downes Tukaha Rotorua Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-21
Afgelopen
Adam Shen
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Zeb Van Egmond Heads Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-23
Afgelopen
Maci Laarakkers
Choice Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Tyla White
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
21
Afgelopen
Liam Prestidge
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Lucas Martins DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-22
Afgelopen
Ashton Wiessing
TORQUE BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:17
Curt Dabalos Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
25
Afgelopen
Tom Alderton
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Logan Bowers Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:53
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -51.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
Afgelopen
Abigail Stevens
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Walkover
Duda Silva Alliance Mt Eden
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-22
Afgelopen
Saxon Martin
ALIVE dojo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:01
Hamza Dadabhai
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -45.4kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-24
Afgelopen
Brayden Hughes
STMA Brasa
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Brayden Read Oliver MMA New Lynn
Girls Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-25
Afgelopen
Mackenzie Douglas
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Isa Hamill Eastside Grapplers Aotearoa Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-23
Afgelopen
JJ Blake
ALIVE dojo
Eli Wilkin Heads Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Juvenile Women Gi / White / Juvenile Women / Light (-65.8kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
22
Afgelopen
Alexia Touchette
Alliance Mt Eden
Hanalei Purea Coromandel BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Juvenile Men Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Medium Heavy (-81.6kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-25
Afgelopen
Jordan Fenwick
Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Nathai Da Silva GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:45
Girls Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -59kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-26
Afgelopen
Cavalli Tana-Hamiora
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Briannah Douglas Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-25
Afgelopen
Emily Ducker
Alliance Mt Eden
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:40
Laquarius-Jay Walden Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-23
Afgelopen
Luis Saez
AucklandBJJ.com
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Lucas Mazucato Pimentel Alliance Mt Eden
Girls Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-25
Afgelopen
Jhannelle Gacutara
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:31
Omaio Cannons Tu Kaha Auckland City
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -68.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-24
Afgelopen
Urban Weatherley
Morrinsville BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Ricky Shim Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-27
Afgelopen
Colm Mc Nally
Southern Tribes Taranaki
Charles Johnston Galeb BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:25
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
22
Afgelopen
Reuben Rigby Van Tonder
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Sam BETTERIDGE Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -51.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-24
Afgelopen
Darlia Riwhi-Hill
Oliver MMA South Auckland
Abigail Stevens DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -68.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-25
Afgelopen
Isaac Fuimaono
The Combat Centre
Zack GIBBINS Coast Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:05
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -63kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-26
Afgelopen
Meila De Souza
The Combat Centre
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:52
Savanna Lowther Balmoral Lee Gar Auckland City
Juvenile Men Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Middle (-74.8kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
26
Afgelopen
Gustavo Curi
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:06
Xavier Lo Alliance Mt Eden