Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -63kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-23
Окончено
Meila De Souza
The Combat Centre
Won by Submission - 01:41
Savanna Lowther Balmoral Lee Gar Auckland City
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
21
Окончено
Josh Ashton
Atos Auckland
Won by points - 06:00
Stephen Mcallister Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-22
Окончено
Alex Ewen
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by points - 06:00
Doohan Robson Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -51.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-22
Окончено
Sadie Budge
GroundControl
Won by points - 04:00
Darlia Riwhi-Hill Oliver MMA South Auckland
Juvenile Men Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Feather (-61.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
23
Окончено
Jacob Cox
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
João Vitor Wörner Alliance Jiu Jitsu North Shore Won by Submission - 02:48
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
Окончено
Louis Mathis
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Aryan Liddell The Combat Centre Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / White / Kid 6 - Teen / -68.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-20
Окончено
Mark Yakovenko
Auckland SAMBO Club
Won by points - 04:00
Theo Mitchell Westside Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-24
Окончено
Pietro Nonato
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
David Lee Syzygy BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile Men Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Heavy (-88.5kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-24
Окончено
Gus Iversen
Alliance Mt Eden
Waahangateranginui Downes Tukaha Rotorua Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-21
Окончено
Adam Shen
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:32
Zeb Van Egmond Heads Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-23
Окончено
Maci Laarakkers
Choice Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:44
Tyla White
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
21
Окончено
Liam Prestidge
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Lucas Martins DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-22
Окончено
Ashton Wiessing
TORQUE BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:17
Curt Dabalos Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
25
Окончено
Tom Alderton
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Logan Bowers Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by Submission - 05:53
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -51.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
Окончено
Abigail Stevens
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by Walkover
Duda Silva Alliance Mt Eden
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-22
Окончено
Saxon Martin
ALIVE dojo
Won by Submission - 01:01
Hamza Dadabhai
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -45.4kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-24
Окончено
Brayden Hughes
STMA Brasa
Won by Submission - 00:35
Brayden Read Oliver MMA New Lynn
Girls Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-25
Окончено
Mackenzie Douglas
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Isa Hamill Eastside Grapplers Aotearoa Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-23
Окончено
JJ Blake
ALIVE dojo
Eli Wilkin Heads Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:56
Juvenile Women Gi / White / Juvenile Women / Light (-65.8kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
22
Окончено
Alexia Touchette
Alliance Mt Eden
Hanalei Purea Coromandel BJJ Won by Submission - 02:22
Juvenile Men Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Medium Heavy (-81.6kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-25
Окончено
Jordan Fenwick
Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Nathai Da Silva GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 04:45
Girls Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -59kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-26
Окончено
Cavalli Tana-Hamiora
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Briannah Douglas Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Won by Submission - 00:54
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-25
Окончено
Emily Ducker
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 02:40
Laquarius-Jay Walden Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-23
Окончено
Luis Saez
AucklandBJJ.com
Won by points - 07:00
Lucas Mazucato Pimentel Alliance Mt Eden
Girls Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-25
Окончено
Jhannelle Gacutara
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:31
Omaio Cannons Tu Kaha Auckland City
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -68.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-24
Окончено
Urban Weatherley
Morrinsville BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:48
Ricky Shim Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-27
Окончено
Colm Mc Nally
Southern Tribes Taranaki
Charles Johnston Galeb BJJ Won by Submission - 03:25
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
22
Окончено
Reuben Rigby Van Tonder
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Won by Submission - 00:24
Sam BETTERIDGE Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -51.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-24
Окончено
Darlia Riwhi-Hill
Oliver MMA South Auckland
Abigail Stevens DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -68.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-25
Окончено
Isaac Fuimaono
The Combat Centre
Zack GIBBINS Coast Academy Won by Submission - 03:05
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -63kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-26
Окончено
Meila De Souza
The Combat Centre
Won by Submission - 02:52
Savanna Lowther Balmoral Lee Gar Auckland City
Juvenile Men Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Middle (-74.8kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
26
Окончено
Gustavo Curi
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:06
Xavier Lo Alliance Mt Eden