Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -37.6kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-30
Afgelopen
Levi Marsh
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Korbin Benbow Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-35
Afgelopen
Reign Ririnui
Core MMA Hamilton
Pasha Mikhailov Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Women Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-81.6kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-31
Afgelopen
Renee Shepherd
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Katie Jeremic Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:52
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-30
Afgelopen
Geoff White
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:08
Eamon McArdle Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
33
Afgelopen
Lorentz Benbow
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Hunter Smart The Combat Centre Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-35
Afgelopen
Monique Johnston
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:50
Chelsie HUGHES Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men Gi / White / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Light (-76kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
34
Afgelopen
Andy McCool
Stephen Tubbs Coromandel BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
32
Afgelopen
Klay Timmerman
Phoenix BJJ NZ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Josh Smith DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Women Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (over 81.6kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-33
Afgelopen
Haylee Wills
Coromandel BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Hinarau Adams-Ferrand Tahitian top team
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
34
Afgelopen
Blake Harlett
Coast Academy
Mason Neal GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Black Belt Men Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+ yrs) / Middle (-82.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-36
Afgelopen
Tao David
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Clinton Terry DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -37.6kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-31
Afgelopen
Michael Collins
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Baci Penny Alliance Mt Eden Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-32
Afgelopen
Nicholas Peoples
Workshop Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:16
Craig Mercer Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-38
Afgelopen
Jacob Hutchinson
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Kaison Nansen-McClintock Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / White / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-32
Afgelopen
Ken Boggs
Whaingaroa BJJ
Tangi Purea Coromandel BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-32
Afgelopen
Doohan Robson
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Jack Dixon-Smith Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
33
Afgelopen
Kay Kelly
Whaingaroa BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Luke Fairbairn Workshop Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-32
Afgelopen
Mitch Worthington
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:08
Nathan Pereira Atos Auckland
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-34
Afgelopen
Pietro Nonato
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Terry Tse Alliance Mt Eden Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
29
Afgelopen
Luke Le Lievre
Alliance Mt Eden
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:37
Nelson MacDonald
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.5kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
38
Afgelopen
Joshua Lockett
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Dilan Liddell The Combat Centre Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
35
Afgelopen
Ritchie Walker
Keani Williams The Combat Centre Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-33
Afgelopen
Vāān Kinkade
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Reuben Lewis City Kickboxing Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-34
Afgelopen
Emily Ducker
Alliance Mt Eden
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Monique Johnston Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-32
Afgelopen
Bentley Cole
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Mateus Traczinski Damasceno GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 02:16
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-33
Afgelopen
Matangi Houma
Westside Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:40
Marcus Gurtner Mechanics BJJ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-36
Afgelopen
Luke McCarthy
Leon Kment Tukaha Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Women Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-68kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-33
Afgelopen
Aurora Terry
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ava Fryer Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Men Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
35
Afgelopen
Sam Dixon
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Charlie Linford Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:48
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
25
Afgelopen
Evan Telequido
Alliance Mt Eden
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:05
Luke Le Lievre Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-35
Afgelopen
Joseph Andrews
Future Jiu Jitsu
David Lee Syzygy BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-37
Afgelopen
Mitch Worthington
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jinyoung Kim DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU