Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-37
انتهى
Kieran Hussey
STMA Brasa
Troy Bourke Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand Won by Submission - 04:20
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
38
انتهى
Nevada Baines
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 04:28
Ben Mackie Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-34
انتهى
Damian Nam
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Won by Submission - 06:59
Prashanth Guda Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
39
انتهى
Andrew Hassall
Alliance Mt Eden
Heemi Hill Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
33
انتهى
Matt Phillips
Alliance Mt Eden
Mark Sto Domingo Tukaha Rotorua Won by Submission - 03:58
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Feather (-64kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
36
انتهى
Joe Liu
Kings Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Arti Sukasem Kings Academy
Men Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
38
انتهى
Matthew Zalewski
HEROIC Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:44
Wilhelm Amstad Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
39
انتهى
Brayden Graham
Checkmat Christchurch
Hamish Mclauchlan Alliance Mt Eden Won by Submission - 00:47
Women Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-61.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
46
انتهى
Tasha Bhattacharya
Won by Submission - 04:40
Celine Portugaleza Alliance Mt Eden
Women Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy (over 81.6kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-38
انتهى
MICHELLE MONTAGUE
Core MMA Hamilton
Jodeci Campbell Gracie Gym Whangaroa Won by points - 07:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
40
انتهى
Aaron Wills
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by points - 01:59
David Dorfliger Tukaha Rotorua
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
39
انتهى
Peter Sise
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:08
Alex Puliyodil DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
40
انتهى
Pascal Gillies
Alliance Mt Eden
Connor Harris Black Knights Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:25
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
34
انتهى
Timothy Dreadon
Art of Combat
Jonathan Imre Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
41
انتهى
Te Roha Fairlie
EAST OCEAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:31
Junior Asilusi
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
37
انتهى
Malone Blaikie
Alliance Mt Eden
Aki Tolo Axis BJJ NZ Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
42
انتهى
Ethan Oakes
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Rory Barkla DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-35
انتهى
Ezra Fa'alogo
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by points - 07:00
Adam Cavanagh Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
45
انتهى
Renard Joseph Velayo
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Joshua Montague Won by points - 06:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -45.4kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
22
انتهى
Zac Claydon
Ochiba
Won by Walkover
Jesse Newton MyBJJ Nelson
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
40
انتهى
Scott Archer
Tukaha Rotorua
Matheus Rosario Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
41
انتهى
Ryan Leach
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Won by Submission - 03:55
Matthew Zalewski HEROIC Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Feather (-64kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-39
انتهى
Kale McGrath
Ben Chien Alliance Mt Eden Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
35
انتهى
QUINTIN MEYER
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 01:20
Pryce Howearth SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
41
انتهى
Jesse Jones
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 03:37
Caeden Skipper CHECK MATT
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -45.4kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
23
انتهى
Joe Matulewicz
Checkmat Christchurch
Won by points - 01:31
Zac Claydon Ochiba
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
38
انتهى
Taalili Wilson
American Top Team New Zealand
Won by points - 05:00
Damien Wallace Tukaha Rotorua
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
36
انتهى
James Ho
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Ewen Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
43
انتهى
Adam Halliday
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 02:19
Anaru Mikaere Axis BJJ NZ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
42
انتهى
Haydn Ellis
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu NZ
Nathan Stewart Te Maru Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:15
Women Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-61.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
49
انتهى
Ocean Mete
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 06:00
Tasha Bhattacharya
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-36
انتهى
Jack Chen
Combat Room Jiujitsu
Nathan Armitage Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 03:17