Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 6 - Teen / under 61.7kg
(No Gi Nationals)
3-22
انتهى
Max Costello
Bush Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:58
George Kelly Alliance Mt Eden
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 61.7kg
(No Gi Nationals)
6-24
انتهى
Krsna Prasad
The Combat Centre
Caleb Fawcett Tukaha Rotorua Won by Submission - 00:42
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / under 67.6kg / Kid 6 - Teen
(No Gi Nationals)
4-18
انتهى
Hinewhiu Mohi
Hori Thai Rotorua
Rhian Howells Lions Den Whangarei Won by Submission - 03:34
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 55.8kg
(No Gi Nationals)
3-20
انتهى
Charles Johnston
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 04:00
Sean Harding
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / under 34.9kg
(No Gi Nationals)
5-22
انتهى
Annabelle Nicholson
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:55
Teagan O'Brien DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
7-14
انتهى
Kieran Smith
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 00:59
David Cocker
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 25.9kg
(No Gi Nationals)
2-24
انتهى
Tama Allen
Hori Thai Rotorua
Eric Jia VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga Won by Submission - 01:41
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-25
انتهى
Sameer Sheraz
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Darryl Mckay Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 07:00
Men No-Gi / Black / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
8-14
انتهى
Felipe Polli Dos Santos
Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:55
JEREMY JANNY
Girls No-Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / under 49kg
(No Gi Nationals)
5-23
انتهى
Sita Fitzgerald
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Wiremu Degenkolbe Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 01:35
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 49.9kg
(No Gi Nationals)
1-25
انتهى
Jack Andrews
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:50
Aimon Kissun Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / under 49kg
(No Gi Nationals)
2-25
انتهى
Zac Claydon
Ochiba
Won by Submission - 01:46
Teyshon Miringaorangi Hori Thai Rotorua
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / under 67.6kg / Kid 6 - Teen
(No Gi Nationals)
4-19
انتهى
Erika Piper
GroundControl
Christli Ismail Bucklands Beach BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
7-18
انتهى
Dino Isla
Coast Academy
Eric Grigorian Alliance Mt Eden Won by points - 07:00
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 6 - Teen / under 61.7kg
(No Gi Nationals)
3-23
انتهى
Caleb Foreman
Whangarei BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:43
Max Costello Bush Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 6 - Teen / under 73.5kg
(No Gi Nationals)
5-24
انتهى
Cayden Baxter
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 04:00
Rhys Howells Lions Den Whangarei
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 68kg
(No Gi Nationals)
2-26
انتهى
Tiana Taiapa
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Won by points - 04:00
Claudette Roux Coast Academy
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 55.8kg
(No Gi Nationals)
1-26
انتهى
Emjay Gale
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Morgan Rogers Torque Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-27
انتهى
Ewan Davanna
Hybrid MMA
Won by points - 07:00
Cameron Redman Tu Kaha Auckland City
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / under 67.6kg / Kid 6 - Teen
(No Gi Nationals)
4-20
انتهى
Elaineh Misipati
Reign Mma
Rhian Howells Lions Den Whangarei Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
8-19
انتهى
Jaye Rio
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 04:05
Nick Kim
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Feather (under 59.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
3-24
انتهى
Neko Brewer
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 00:50
Jaeden Brown Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / under 49kg
(No Gi Nationals)
2-27
انتهى
Te Uamairangi Taiapa
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Won by points - 04:00
Tyler Bromley Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 55.8kg
(No Gi Nationals)
1-27
انتهى
Cail Bowlin
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:11
Jarna Kidd Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 6 - Teen / under 73.5kg
(No Gi Nationals)
5-25
انتهى
Rydar West
Reign Mma
Won by points - 04:00
Jacksyn Hill Tukaha Rotorua
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Feather (under 59.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
3-25
انتهى
Drew O'Connor
Tukaha Rotorua
Kaige Brown Oliver MMA Browns Bay Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
7-15
انتهى
Karyss Adams
East Coast BJJ Whakatane
Won by points - 07:00
Kieran Smith Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
8-17
انتهى
Justin Shaw
STMA Brasa
Gledson Cigano GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 06:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 61.7kg
(No Gi Nationals)
2-28
انتهى
Thane Heenan
Bush Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:36
Emerson Webber Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-26
انتهى
Darryl Mckay
Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
Kristian Carson Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by points - 07:00
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / under 67.6kg / Kid 6 - Teen
(No Gi Nationals)
4-21
انتهى
Erika Piper
GroundControl
Won by points - 04:00
Elaineh Misipati Reign Mma
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 6 - Teen / under 79.4kg
(No Gi Nationals)
5-28
انتهى
Hassan Hussein
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Jimi Whitehead Whangarei BJJ Won by Submission - 01:02