Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White / Kid 6 - Teen / -86.6kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-38
Finished
Jon Madoc
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Won by Submission - 01:13
Lilian Tepper Oamaru Grappling Club
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-38
Finished
Ali Stacey
Won by Submission - 00:10
Pax Reveley Groundworxbjj
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-41
Finished
Dean Genge
Gracie Humaita NZ
Won by points - 05:00
Gashtra He-Tikakairakau-Gashtra-Teum Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
25
Finished
Jamie ONeill
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by points - 05:00
Liam Tosh Submission Lab
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -40.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-42
Finished
Joe Matulewicz
Checkmat Christchurch
Won by Submission - 00:51
Monica Christian Checkmat Christchurch
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-37
Finished
Mahi Kane-Smith
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Daklin Cameron Groundworxbjj Won by Submission - 01:38
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
29
Finished
Hayden Colvill
Richard Clark Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Submission - 03:24
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-44
Finished
Saige Galloway
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Leo Stacey Won by Submission - 00:57
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-44
Finished
Nikolaas Willaert
Kura of BJJ Ōtepoti DUNEDIN
William Nehoff Won by Submission - 00:33
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
29
Finished
Justin McDonald
Checkmat Christchurch
Domanic Millan Carlson Gracie Invercargill Won by Submission - 04:07
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-45
Finished
Daniel Reizinger
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
William Nehoff Won by Submission - 04:18
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -40.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
Finished
Joe Matulewicz
Checkmat Christchurch
Won by Walkover
Monica Christian Checkmat Christchurch
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
17
Finished
Shane Dunne
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Josias Alberton Groundworxbjj Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-45
Finished
NICHOLAS SOUSA
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 00:09
Jax Illingworth Oamaru Grappling Club
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-39
Finished
Fionn Genge
Gracie Humaita NZ
Won by points - 03:00
Pax Reveley Groundworxbjj
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
24
Finished
Scott Maclellan
Checkmat Christchurch
Unknown User Axis BJJ NZ Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-46
Finished
Leo Stacey
NICHOLAS SOUSA Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by points - 03:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
20
Finished
Kyle Murtagh
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 00:41
Kristian Carson Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Women Gi / White / Adult / Light (-68kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-46
Finished
RISKA HOLZMANN
Axis BJJ NZ
Emily Roth Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by Submission - 03:38
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
30
Finished
Hayden Colvill
Richard Clark Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Submission - 02:10
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
18
Finished
Shane Dunne
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Josias Alberton Groundworxbjj Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-48
Finished
Aaron Taylor
Hammerhead MMA
Simon English Carlson Gracie Wanaka Won by points - 05:00
Women Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-74.8kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-49
Finished
Claire Krueger
Checkmat Christchurch
Won by Submission - 03:59
Hanisi Filipe Axis BJJ NZ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
30
Finished
Justin McDonald
Checkmat Christchurch
Tane Clement Axis BJJ NZ Won by Submission - 00:46
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
32
Finished
Tim Penhey
Gracie Humaita NZ
Won by Submission - 02:27
Sean Bloomfield Oamaru Grappling Club
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
21
Finished
Kyle Murtagh
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 02:08
Matt Merrilees Submission Lab
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-40
Finished
Daklin Cameron
Groundworxbjj
Ali Stacey Won by points - 03:00
Women Gi / White / Adult / Light (-68kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-47
Finished
RISKA HOLZMANN
Axis BJJ NZ
Emily Roth Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by Submission - 04:57
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
31
Finished
Domanic Millan
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Tane Clement Axis BJJ NZ Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-47
Finished
Saige Galloway
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by points - 03:00
Jax Illingworth Oamaru Grappling Club
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
26
Finished
Aidan Johnson
Core MMA Hamilton
Carthur Pongpatimet Submission Lab Won by Submission - 03:25
Women Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-74.8kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-50
Finished
Claire Krueger
Checkmat Christchurch
Won by Submission - 02:11
Hanisi Filipe Axis BJJ NZ