Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -40.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
9
Finished
Tahakawa Kora
East Coast BJJ Whakatane
Won by points - 03:00
Mahmoud El-Saddik Dilmurodov BJJ
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -45.4kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
7
Finished
Monica Christian
Checkmat Christchurch
Won by Submission - 01:25
Stevie Hirini Gracie Gym NZ
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -27.2kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
8
Finished
Railey Paewai
Bush Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:54
Stella Marukore Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
8
Finished
Chase CASSIDY
Whangarei BJJ
Omar Hardan Dilmurodov BJJ Won by Submission - 02:29
Girls Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.3kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
Finished
Stella Hanekom
Whangarei BJJ
Puhikura Hohipa Alliance Mt Eden Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -40.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-9
Finished
Ray Botica
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:48
Jake McLanachan VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.3kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
10
Finished
Tyler Medcalf
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Unknown User Oliver MMA Browns Bay Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.3kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-8
Finished
Edward Wang
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Connor Kora East Coast BJJ Whakatane Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
9
Finished
Chelsie HUGHES
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Ava Semmons-Russell Alliance Mt Eden Won by Submission - 00:45
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -27.2kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
12
Finished
Unknown User
Takaro Bjj/mma
Robbie Dasey DS Team Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Submission - 01:12
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -40.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
10
Finished
Elora Trembath
Tu Kaha Waiheke
Won by Submission - 02:23
Ruby SHETERLINE Underground BJJ Te Puna
Boys Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -27.2kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
4
Finished
Eric Jia
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Won by points - 02:00
Za McPhillips Bucklands Beach BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -40.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-10
Finished
Kade Ballot
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:53
STRATOS CHOURMOUZIS
Boys Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -31.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
6
Finished
Zain Mohsen
Dilmurodov BJJ
Malachi Underwood Gracie Gym Tauranga Won by points - 02:00
Girls Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
12
Finished
Jade Barker
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Iysis Haimona Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.3kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-6
Finished
Alena Kampenhout
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by points - 03:00
Mizuki Takada VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-13
Finished
Wiheti Farrell
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Ezekiera (Tama) Roimata Fresh Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.3kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
10
Finished
Zafiara Cooper-Smith
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Rebecca Leaton The Combat Centre Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
9
Finished
Waseem Bahadur
Dilmurodov BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Sol Hunia Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -27.2kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
14
Finished
Abdul Karim Pathan
Dilmurodov BJJ
Evan Blok Won by Submission - 01:27
Boys Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
12
Finished
James Hedges
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Jacob Oxford Bush Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
13
Finished
Jesse Taulu
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 01:15
Cem Yenidogan Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Boys Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -45.4kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
14
Finished
Unknown User
Takaro Bjj/mma
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Romeo Fata Submission Lab
Boys Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-13
Finished
Sihoo Lee
The Combat Centre
Menzies Zoubi Dilmurodov BJJ Won by Submission - 02:55
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -45.4kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
8
Finished
Marlee Campbell
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Monica Christian Checkmat Christchurch Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -56.7kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
17
Finished
Georgia Benest
Coast Academy
Won by Submission - 02:19
Caitlyn Kampenhout Alliance Mt Eden
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
13
Finished
Yahya Dilmurodov
Dilmurodov BJJ
Ali Stacey Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -40.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
11
Finished
Tiare Peretira
The Combat Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Ruby SHETERLINE Underground BJJ Te Puna
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
15
Finished
Caelum Mok
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Moffitt Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 6 - Teen / -57.2kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-11
Finished
Mohibullah Pathan
Dilmurodov BJJ
Indigo Ethell Tu Kaha Waiheke Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
13
Finished
Hamza Rasheed
Dilmurodov BJJ
Won by points - 01:22
Lawrence Jacob Alabastro Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -40.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-11
Finished
Jake McLanachan
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
STRATOS CHOURMOUZIS Won by points - 03:00