Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -45.4kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
15
Finished
Noah Green
The Combat Centre
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Romeo Fata Submission Lab
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
14
Finished
Rico Te Pou
East Coast BJJ Whakatane
Mateus Hooper Alliance Mt Eden Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
15
Finished
Lachlan Ah Mann
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.3kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
12
Finished
Tyler Medcalf
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Leo Armstrong Battalion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Girls Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
13
Finished
Shreya Karan
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Alyssa Sionepeni VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga Won by Submission - 00:27
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-14
Finished
Sean Findlay
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Jasper Drayton-Tuhua Hori Thai Rotorua Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -56.7kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
18
Finished
Tyler Sionepeni
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Taku Baker Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-16
Finished
Conor Lamb
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Noah Askey Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
16
Finished
Malik Zabidin
Battalion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Josh Moffitt Oliver MMA Browns Bay Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
10
Finished
Chase CASSIDY
Whangarei BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Sol Hunia Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -31.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
7
Finished
Deven Mitchell
Eastside Grapplers Aotearoa
Zain Mohsen Dilmurodov BJJ Won by Submission - 00:47
Boys Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
15
Finished
Valera Shcherbakov
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Won by Submission - 00:14
Eli Pahl Tukaha Rotorua
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-15
Finished
Lucas Hall
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Tawhai Donaldson Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
14
Finished
Jesse Taulu
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 01:12
Devan Hansen Tukaha Rotorua
Boys Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
17
Finished
Unknown User
Takaro Bjj/mma
Mason McCluggage Whangarei BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -40.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
10
Finished
Finn Claydon
Ochiba
Mahmoud El-Saddik Dilmurodov BJJ Won by Submission - 00:58
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -74.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
21
Finished
Mason Barry
Tukaha Rotorua
Theodore Hunt Eastside Grapplers Aotearoa Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
15
Finished
Che Gault
Core MMA Hamilton
Won by points - 03:00
Louis Marley Dasey DS Team Auckland
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.3kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
11
Finished
Raiha Paewai
Bush Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:21
Teagan O'Brien DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-17
Finished
Lucas Djaiz
Ochiba
Won by Submission - 00:55
Fynn Stewart GroundControl
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -40.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
12
Finished
Elora Trembath
Tu Kaha Waiheke
Won by Submission - 02:58
Tiare Peretira The Combat Centre
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
Finished
Luca De Mari
Alliance Mt Eden
Connor Benest Coast Academy Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -40.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-12
Finished
Ray Botica
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Kade Ballot Te Maru Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
16
Finished
Daklin Cameron
Groundworxbjj
Mason Hapi Alliance Mt Eden Won by Submission - 00:41
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -27.2kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
13
Finished
Damon Gordon
DS Team Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Takaro Bjj/mma
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 6 - Teen / -57.2kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-12
Finished
Ibai White
Groundworxbjj
Won by points - 04:00
Indigo Ethell Tu Kaha Waiheke
Boys Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -45.4kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
16
Finished
Unknown User
Takaro Bjj/mma
Noah Green The Combat Centre Won by Submission - 02:38
Boys Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -31.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
8
Finished
Aryan Liddell
The Combat Centre
Malachi Underwood Gracie Gym Tauranga Won by Submission - 01:42
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.3kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
13
Finished
Unknown User
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Lucas Martins DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:39
Girls Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
18
Finished
Imogen Frear
Bush Jitsu
Hawaiiki Taupo Alliance Mt Eden Won by Submission
Boys Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
11
Finished
Omar Hardan
Dilmurodov BJJ
Waseem Bahadur Dilmurodov BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -40.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
11
Finished
Tahakawa Kora
East Coast BJJ Whakatane
Won by points - 03:00
Mahmoud El-Saddik Dilmurodov BJJ