Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
25
Terminé
Alex Ewen
Alliance Mt Eden
Garth Amrein Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati Gagné par points - 05:00
Men Gi / Brown / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
24
Terminé
Matene Simon
Tukaha Rotorua
Kieran Ruffles Alliance Mt Eden Gagné par soumission - 06:53
Girls Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -68.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
25
Terminé
Maryam Al-sharifi
Alliance Mt Eden
Gagné par points - 04:00
Marama Pomana Gracie Gym Whangaroa
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -56.7kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
25
Terminé
Leon Ward
TUKAHA
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Tawhana Hohipa Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
Terminé
Daniel Haimona
Westside Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Kim Voon Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-25
Terminé
Mike Capper
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 06:00
Clark Lee The Combat Centre
Men Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
26
Terminé
Nick Mcleay
Alliance Mt Eden
Gagné par soumission - 04:30
Tom Alderton Whangarei BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-22
Terminé
Joshua Marshall
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Gagné par points - 02:24
Jesse Pye Alliance Mt Eden
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -57.2kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
26
Terminé
Cail Bowlin
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Jezzabella Bianco Kings Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:30
Boys Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
19
Terminé
Tyler Tretheway
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Gagné par points - 04:00
Rayhan Bouladam Dilmurodov BJJ
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
26
Terminé
Alicia Tottenham
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Gagné par points - 04:00
Kiana Horo-Kiriwera Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
25
Terminé
Tank Yuen Khai Chan
AucklandBJJ.com
Clinton Terry DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU Gagné par soumission - 07:52
Juvenile Men Gi / Orange / Juvenile Men / Feather (-61.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
Terminé
Drew O'Connor
Tukaha Rotorua
Gagné par forfait - 02:13
Jaeden Brown Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -56.7kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
27
Terminé
Caitlyn Kampenhout
Alliance Mt Eden
Emily Smith Te Maru Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
27
Terminé
Toby Gibb
Alliance Mt Eden
Oliver Schmid Alliance Mt Eden Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -63kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
24
Terminé
Jayden Matich
The Combat Centre
Gagné par soumission - 03:24
Wilson Salt VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
27
Terminé
Tyler Simpson
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Gagné par points - 04:00
Kai Fyson Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Juvenile Men Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Light (-68kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-23
Terminé
Kaige Brown
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
YiXiao He VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Feather (-64kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-28
Terminé
Daniel De Araujo
Whangarei BJJ
Omar Zalat Dilmurodov BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:28
Girls Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -68.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
28
Terminé
Aurora Terry
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Marama Pomana Gracie Gym Whangaroa
Men Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-28
Terminé
Darryl Mckay
Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
Jonathan Woodhead Whangarei BJJ Gagné par points - 07:00
Women Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Heavy (over 81.6kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
26
Terminé
Kimberly Haines
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Genevieve Pini VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga Gagné par points - 08:00
Men Gi / Brown / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
26
Terminé
Philip Rangi
Atos Auckland
Ezra Fa'alogo Axis BJJ NZ Gagné par points - 08:00
Boys Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
20
Terminé
Makai Mason
Tukaha Rotorua
Zakariya Hussain Dilmurodov BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -68.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
28
Terminé
Layia West
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:15
Christli Ismail Bucklands Beach BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
28
Terminé
Garth Amrein
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Anton Te Dorsthorst Oliver MMA New Lynn Gagné par points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-22
Terminé
Odin Robinson
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Gagné par soumission - 04:59
Marcus Handley Bush Jitsu
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
29
Terminé
Manuela Munhoes
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Alicia Tottenham DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
29
Terminé
Waseem Bahadur
Dilmurodov BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Kayleb Cornwall Toa Martial Arts Whitianga
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-26
Terminé
Jaden O'Dea
Coast Academy
Gagné par points - 07:00
Vinicius Tsugi AucklandBJJ.com
Men Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
29
Terminé
Richie Grayson
Whangarei BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:51
Brendan Kitching Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -63kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
25
Terminé
Caleb Fawcett
Tukaha Rotorua
Gagné par points - 04:00
Wilson Salt VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga