Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / under 49.9kg
(No Gi Nationals)
6-20
終了
Vincent Stanton
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Conor Lamb Zero Gravity Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 6 - Teen / under 61.7kg
(No Gi Nationals)
3-17
終了
Haydn Roscoe
Coast Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Dylan-James Katipa Hori Thai Rotorua
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / under 55.3kg
(No Gi Nationals)
4-13
終了
Khan Glover
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Logan Harvey-Smith Bucklands Beach BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:42
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 79.4kg
(No Gi Nationals)
1-21
終了
Tudor Ciobanu
Core MMA Hamilton
Won by Submission - 01:37
Josh O'Malley Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Men No-Gi / Black / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
8-13
終了
JEREMY JANNY
Won by Submission - 06:44
Andrew Craven Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 30.4kg
(No Gi Nationals)
5-16
終了
Jakob Nguyen
Ochiba
Mason Hapi Alliance Mt Eden Won by points - 02:12
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / under 30.4kg
(No Gi Nationals)
2-18
終了
Daklin Cameron
Groundworxbjj
Titan Williams Won by Submission - 02:30
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 42.6kg
(No Gi Nationals)
1-19
終了
Natasha Thornton
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 00:47
Emmerson Windmill Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 55.8kg
(No Gi Nationals)
3-18
終了
Charles Johnston
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 03:12
Oscar Dodunski
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 36.3kg
(No Gi Nationals)
6-18
終了
Logan Whittaker-Cooke
Nautilus Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jai Field Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / under 61.7kg
(No Gi Nationals)
1-22
終了
Vincent Daly
Battalion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Stacie Graham-pouwhare Groundworxbjj Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
7-13
終了
David Cocker
Karyss Adams East Coast BJJ Whakatane Won by points - 07:00
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / under 42.6kg
(No Gi Nationals)
4-16
終了
Mitchell Russell
Nautilus Jiu Jitsu
Taimana Foster Won by points - 04:00
Girls No-Gi / White / under 34.9kg / Kid 4 - Junior
(No Gi Nationals)
2-21
終了
Mizuki Takada
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Won by Submission - 01:16
DAISY ARAMA Clinch BJJ South Auckland
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / under 48.5kg
(No Gi Nationals)
5-18
終了
Christian Blakeman
Atos Auckland
Won by points - 04:00
Dean Kim Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 6 - Teen / under 61.7kg
(No Gi Nationals)
3-21
終了
Caleb Foreman
Whangarei BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:43
George Kelly Alliance Mt Eden
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / under 30.4kg
(No Gi Nationals)
2-19
終了
Evan Blok
Alliance Mt Eden
Enzo Mediavillo Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Submission - 01:36
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / under 49.9kg
(No Gi Nationals)
6-21
終了
Caleb Bromley
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:56
Vincent Stanton Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
8-18
終了
Ashley Smith
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Jahred Dell Tu Kaha Auckland City Won by Submission - 03:37
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 42.6kg
(No Gi Nationals)
1-20
終了
Shyla Mulholland
Tyreese Joie Tranquilino DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / under 34.9kg
(No Gi Nationals)
5-21
終了
Teagan O'Brien
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:43
Emily Ducker Alliance Mt Eden
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / under 36.3kg
(No Gi Nationals)
2-23
終了
Jace Freeman
Coast Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Rhys O'Connor Tukaha Rotorua
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / under 44kg
(No Gi Nationals)
6-23
終了
Te Ahikaaroa Taiapa
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Jesse Taulu Alliance Mt Eden Won by Submission - 03:28
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / under 67.6kg / Kid 6 - Teen
(No Gi Nationals)
4-17
終了
Erika Piper
GroundControl
Won by points - 04:00
Layia West Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 55.8kg
(No Gi Nationals)
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
7-16
終了
Jaden O'Dea
Coast Academy
Won by Submission - 05:48
Greg Thompson Whangarei BJJ
Men No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
8-16
終了
Gledson Cigano
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
Stuart Mitchell AucklandBJJ.com
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 6 - Teen / under 49.9kg
(No Gi Nationals)
1-23
終了
Peyton Frear
Bush Jitsu
Tawhai Donaldson Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:48
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / under 49.9kg
(No Gi Nationals)
6-22
終了
Alex Suddens
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by Submission - 01:59
Conor Lamb Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Girls No-Gi / White / under 34.9kg / Kid 4 - Junior
(No Gi Nationals)
2-22
終了
Mizuki Takada
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Won by points - 04:00
Puhikura Hohipa Alliance Mt Eden
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / under 48.5kg
(No Gi Nationals)
5-19
終了
Jeter Reid
Toa Martial Arts Whitianga
Won by Submission - 02:35
Christian Blakeman Atos Auckland
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 67.6kg
(No Gi Nationals)
1-24
終了
Billy Edwards
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Dante Hansen Tukaha Rotorua Won by points - 04:00