Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 49.9kg
(Friday No-Gi)
8
انتهى
Arama Campbell
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Drew O'Connor Tukaha Rotorua Won by Submission - 02:17
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / under 39.5kg
(Friday No-Gi)
4
انتهى
Siena Southall
Whangarei BJJ
Rose Marunui Hori Thai Rotorua Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / under 39.5kg
(Friday No-Gi)
10
انتهى
Riley Bryant
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / under 55.3kg
(Friday No-Gi)
11
انتهى
Karlee Winiata
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Stacie Graham-pouwhare Groundworxbjj Won by points - 01:34
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 61.7kg
(Friday No-Gi)
10
انتهى
Jaykib Dunn
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Billy Edwards Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:24
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 42.6kg
(Friday No-Gi)
8
انتهى
Seth Warwick
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by points - 04:00
Tamehana Biddle-Downes Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls No-Gi / Grey / under 55.3kg / Kid 5 - Youth
(Friday No-Gi)
9
انتهى
Aiyanna Bosscher
Hammerhead MMA
Tabatha Foster VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 49.9kg
(Friday No-Gi)
9
انتهى
Mason Lake
Will Machado - Comp Team
REVATUA ATENI ARIMAT Won by Submission - 03:13
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 30.4kg
(Friday No-Gi)
8
انتهى
Keoni Netzler
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Mason Hapi Core MMA Hamilton Won by points - 03:00
Girls No-Gi / Grey / under 30.4kg / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite
(Friday No-Gi)
6
انتهى
Raiha Paewai
Gracie Gym Whangaroa
Won by Submission - 02:49
Sierra Prassinos
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 49kg
(Friday No-Gi)
10
انتهى
TYSON Hansen
Tukaha Rotorua
Won by Submission - 02:43
Joshua (jnr) Baylis Hori Thai Rotorua
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 49kg
(Friday No-Gi)
8
انتهى
Wiremu Degenkolbe
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 04:00
Tayla Taulu Alliance Mt Eden
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / under 39.5kg
(Friday No-Gi)
11
انتهى
Tyler Bromley
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Quinn Kowalewski Inglewood BJJ
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 34.9kg
(Friday No-Gi)
11
انتهى
Jamahl Ormsby
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Won by Submission - 01:27
Leo Armstrong Battalion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 25.9kg
(Friday No-Gi)
6
انتهى
Daklin Cameron
Groundworxbjj
Isaac Cotter Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:03
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / under 49kg
(Friday No-Gi)
6
انتهى
Xander Webb
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Won by points - 04:00
Dylan-James Katipa Hori Thai Rotorua
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 36.3kg
(Friday No-Gi)
5
انتهى
Fin Polkinghorne
Ochiba
Won by Submission - 00:43
Kai Fyson Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Girls No-Gi / Orange / Kid 4 - Junior / under 34.9kg
(Friday No-Gi)
14
انتهى
Isabel Iivonen
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 00:05
Kyra Baker Submission Porirua
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / under 44kg
(Friday No-Gi)
7
انتهى
Charles Johnston
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:34
Lilian Salvi ARIMAT
Boys No-Gi / White / under 49.9kg / Kid 6 - Teen
(Friday No-Gi)
13
انتهى
Aleksandr Lobachev
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Won by Submission - 01:18
Oscar Dodunski Tsunami ST Tuwharetoa
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / under 30.4kg
(Friday No-Gi)
15
انتهى
Kye Gault
Core MMA Hamilton
Won by points - 04:00
Jace Freeman Coast Academy
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / under 55.8kg
(Friday No-Gi)
12
انتهى
Flynn May
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 04:00
Jack Cains Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / under 55.3kg
(Friday No-Gi)
12
انتهى
Dante Hansen
Tukaha Rotorua
Jonny-rex Smith Whangarei BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 6 - Teen / under 79.4kg
(Friday No-Gi)
11
انتهى
TAPAARII TEMANUA-ALISON
WOLFPAK BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:21
Logan Cox HEROIC Jiu-Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 42.6kg
(Friday No-Gi)
9
انتهى
Kaushik Doley
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Tamehana Biddle-Downes Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:43
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 49kg
(Friday No-Gi)
11
انتهى
Alex Suddens
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 04:00
Chase Tupaea Oliver MMA South Auckland
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / under 39.5kg
(Friday No-Gi)
12
انتهى
Kadin Jannenga
Battalion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:33
Jesse Taulu Alliance Mt Eden
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 61.7kg
(Friday No-Gi)
11
انتهى
Tyron Szczesny
TEAM AMMA
Won by Submission - 00:56
Saad Aamir Clark Gracie Tauranga
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / under 39.5kg
(Friday No-Gi)
5
انتهى
Lenni Te Wano
Tsunami ST Tuwharetoa
Won by points - 04:00
Shyla Mulholland
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / over 73.5kg
(Friday No-Gi)
12
انتهى
Kaitlyn Tatupu
Oliver MMA South Auckland
Manutahi Teaha TAHITI GORILLA CSLG Won by Submission - 02:33
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / under 30.4kg
(Friday No-Gi)
14
انتهى
Malachi Mataio
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
YiMing He VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga Won by Submission - 02:03
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 61.7kg
(Friday No-Gi)
15
انتهى
Linkin Huta
Inglewood BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Waru Hori Thai Rotorua